Ομάδα Κ-18
 

 
 
Τελευταίος Αγώνας
Α' Κατηγορία - 2ος Όμιλος
14η Αγωνιστική

ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Αετός
1
1
 
 
 
Επόμενος Αγώνας
Α' Κατηγορία - 2ος Όμιλος
15η Αγωνιστική

Αετός
Αίας Σαλαμίνας
 

 
 
Ηχητικά μηνύματα
 

 
 

Χορηγοί - Υποστηρικτές

 
 
 
Ομάδα Κ-18
 


ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ"

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2019

ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ Κ-18 2018-2019
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ


1 - 2
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ

ΡΟΣΤΕΡ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΥ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ Κ-18 2018-2019
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
1. ΤΟΝΤΙ Αλέξανδρος   1. ΚΑΛΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Νικήτας  
2. ΛΑΝΑΪ Βαλεντίνο   2. ΜΙΣΙΡΛΑΚΗΣ ¶γγελος  
3. ΠΑΤΑΚΑΚΗΣ Φραγκίσκος
65'
3. ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ Κωνσταντίνος  
4. ΣΩΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Παναγιώτης   4. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΣ Απόστολος  
5. ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ Παναγιώτης   5. ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ Ευστάθιος  
6. ΓΟΥΑΤΣΟΠ Μαξίμ   6. ΒΕΡΟΥΣΙ Παναγιώτης  
7. ΣΙΣΣΕ   7. ΜΠΟΥΛΙΑΡΗΣ Ηλίας  
8. ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ Δημήτριος   8. ΚΟΜΗΤΑΣ ¶γγελος  
9. ΤΣΕΤΣΩΝΗΣ Γεώργιος   9. ΡΟΔΙΤΗΣ Δημήτριος
35' 40'
10. ΜΑΡΓΙΟΛΑΣ Ιάσων-Σταύρος   10. ΛΕΡΙΟΣ Στυλιανός  
11. ΒΥΖΗΝΡΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ Δημοσθένης   11. ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Νικόλοας  
ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ
12. ΜΠΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ Κοσμάς-Αλέξανδρος   12. ΦΕΙΔΑΣ Εμμανουήλ-Κυπριανός  
13. ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΗΣ Νικόλαος   13. ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κωνσταντίνος  
14. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γεώργιος   14. ΚΟΡΠΗΣ Γεώργιος  
15. ΣΚΑΡΛΑΤΟΣ Σταύρος   15. ΣΙΑΤΡΑΣ Παναγιώτης  
16. ΚΟΔΗΜΑ   16. ΚΕΦΗΡΙΔΗΣ Ιωάννης  
      17. ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Μάριος  
      18. ΚΑΤΣΑΒΡΙΑΣ Χαράλαμπος  

 

Β' Φάση - Α' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2018-2019
    ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΚΟΛ ΒΑΘ
1. Αετός Κορυδαλλού 10 8 1 1 25-10 25
2. ΑΕ Μοσχάτου 10 5 1 4 28-21 16
3. Ελλάς Ποντίων 10 4 4 2 15-13 16
4. ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 10 4 1 5 11-13 13
5. Οδηγήτρια 10 1 2 7 16-32 5
6. Ένωση Καμινίων 10 3 1 6 11-17 4
1η Αγωνιστική
Οδηγήτρια - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 1 - 1
Ένωση Καμινίων - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 0 - 1
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Ελλάς Ποντίων 4 - 0
2η Αγωνιστική
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - Ένωση Καμινίων 2 - 1
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Οδηγήτρια 3 - 2
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου 5 - 1
3η Αγωνιστική
Ένωση Καμινίων - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου 2 - 1
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι - Οδηγήτρια 2 - 1
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - Ελλάς Ποντίων 2 - 0
4η Αγωνιστική
Ελλάς Ποντίων - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 3 - 0
Οδηγήτρια - Ένωση Καμινίων 3 - 4
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 1 - 2
5η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 0 - 1
Ένωση Καμινίων - Ελλάς Ποντίων 0 - 0
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Οδηγήτρια 6 - 2
6η Αγωνιστική
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - Οδηγήτρια 6 - 0
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι - Ένωση Καμινίων 1 - 0
Ελλάς Ποντίων - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου 2 - 2
7η Αγωνιστική
Ένωση Καμινίων - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 1 - 2
Οδηγήτρια - Ελλάς Ποντίων 1 - 1
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 3 - 0
8η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου - Ένωση Καμινίων 3 - 0 α.α.
Οδηγήτρια - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1 - 0
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 3 - 2
9η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι - Ελλάς Ποντίων 0 - 0
Ένωση Καμινίων - Οδηγήτρια 3 - 1
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου 4 - 1
10η Αγωνιστική
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 3 - 2
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Ένωση Καμινίων 3 - 0 α.α.
Οδηγήτρια - ΑΕ Μοσχάτου 4 - 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/01/2020

 
 
Βαθμολογία
1. Αίας Σαλαμίνας 38
2. Καραβάς 31
3. Αετός 28
4. Αμπελακιακός 27
5. Ελλάς Ποντίων 25
6. Νέοι Ευγενείας 19
7. Δίας 19
8. ΑΟ Χαλκηδών 15
9. ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα 15
10. AE Χαραυγή 14
11. Ηρακλής Ν. 12
12. ΑΣ Ποντίων 10
13. Θύελλα Μ. 4
14. ΑΟ Καστέλλας 2
 

 
 

Μέγας Χορηγός

 
 


 
 

Χορηγοί - Υποστηρικτές