Ομάδα Κ-16
 

 
 
Τελευταίος Αγώνας
Α' Κατηγορία - 2ος Όμιλος
10η Αγωνιστική

Αετός
Θύελλα Μ.
3
1
 
 
 
Επόμενος Αγώνας
Α' Κατηγορία - 2ος Όμιλος
11η Αγωνιστική

Αετός
Αμπελακιακός
 

 
 
Ηχητικά μηνύματα
 

 
 

Χορηγοί - Υποστηρικτές

 
 
 
Ομάδα Κ-16
 


ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ"

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 20 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2019

ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ Κ-16 2018-2019
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ

4 - 0
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ

ΡΟΣΤΕΡ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΥ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ Κ-16 2018-2019
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
1. ΤΖΟΒΑΡΑΣ Σταύρος   1. ΤΟΝΤΙ Αλέξανδρος  
2. ΚΟΡΠΗΣ Γεώργιος   2. ΛΑΝΑΪ Βαλεντίνο  
3. ΒΑΤΙΔΗΣ Ευστράτιος   3. ΣΚΑΡΛΑΤΟΣ Σταύρος  
4. ΚΑΤΣΑΒΡΙΑΣ Χαράλαμπος   4. ΣΩΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Παναγιώτης  
5. ΠΕΛΙΒΑΝΙ Μπρούνο   5. ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ Παναγιώτης  
6. ΛΑΒΟΥΤΑΣ Δημήτριος   6. ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΗΣ Νικόλαος  
7. ΚΑΛΥΚΑΣ Βασίλειος   7. ΝΤΟΚΟ ¶γγελος  
8. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ Νικόλαος   8. ΠΑΛΛΗΣ Βύρωνας  
9. ΤΟΥΛΙΑΤΟΣ Στυλιανός
35'
9. ΚΟΔΗΜΑ  
10. ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΤΖΗΣ Γεώργιος
25' 65'
10. ΜΠΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ Χρήστος  
11. ΜΠΑΚΟΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Σταύρος   11. ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗΣ Ευάγγελος  
ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ
12. ΜΙΧΑΗΛΑΡΑΣ Νικόλαος   12. ΑΡΙΦΛΑΪ  
13. ΚΑΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ Βασίλειος   13. ΠΑΠΕΛΗΣ Νικόλαος-Δημήτριος  
14. ΚΟΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Χρήστος
78'
14. ΜΑΝΕ Ορέστη  
15. ΜΑΝΙΑΣ Βλάσιος   15. ΓΚΕΚΑ  
16. ΚΟΥΤΣΑΒΛΗΣ Θεράπων-Μάριος   16. ΠΙΤΤΑΣ Δημήτριος  
17. ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ Απόστολος   17. ΤΟΥΣΑΪ Νώε  
18. ΜΠΡΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ανδρέας   18. ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δημήτριος  
 
    ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΚΟΛ ΒΑΘ
1. Αετός Κορυδαλλού 10 9 1 0 31-4 28
2. Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ 10 7 1 2 28-9 22
3. Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 10 6 0 4 24-20 18
4. ΑΟ Χαλκηδών 10 4 0 6 9-23 12
5. ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 10 3 0 7 10-25 9
6. Οδηγήτρια 10 0 0 10 5-26 0
1η Αγωνιστική
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 2 - 1
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών 5 - 0
Οδηγήτρια - Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ 0 - 5
2η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 4 - 0
Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 0 - 3
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Οδηγήτρια 2 - 0
3η Αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Οδηγήτρια 3 - 1
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 0 - 1
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι - Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ 0 - 6
4η Αγωνιστική
Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών 3 - 0
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 4 - 2
Οδηγήτρια - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 0 - 2
5η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 3 - 0
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ 3 - 2
Οδηγήτρια - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 0 - 2
6η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 0 - 5
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 1 - 5
Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ - Οδηγήτρια 2 -1
7η Αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 3 - 0
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ 1 - 1
Οδηγήτρια - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών 0 - 1
8η Αγωνιστική
Οδηγήτρια - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 1 - 3
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών 7 - 0
Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 3 - 0
9η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ 1 - 2
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 0 - 3
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι - Οδηγήτρια 3 - 2
10η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών 0 - 1
Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 4 - 0
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - Οδηγήτρια 3 - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13/12/2019

 
 
Βαθμολογία
1. Καραβάς 27
2. Αίας Σαλαμίνας 26
3. Ελλάς Ποντίων 22
4. Αμπελακιακός 21
5. Αετός 21
6. Νέοι Ευγενείας 15
7. ΑΟ Χαλκηδών 11
8. AE Χαραυγή 11
9. ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα 11
10. Δίας 10
11. ΑΣ Ποντίων 10
12. Ηρακλής Ν. 8
13. Θύελλα Μ. 4
14. ΑΟ Καστέλλας 0
 

 
 

Μέγας Χορηγός

 
 


 
 

Χορηγοί - Υποστηρικτές