Ομάδα Κ-14
 

 
 
Τελευταίος Αγώνας
Α' Κατηγορία - 2ος Όμιλος
3η Αγωνιστική

Αετός
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
3
0
 
 
 
Επόμενος Αγώνας
Α' Κατηγορία - 2ος Όμιλος
4η Αγωνιστική

ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
Αετός
 

 
 
Ηχητικά μηνύματα
 

 
 

Χορηγοί - Υποστηρικτές

 
 
 
Ομάδα Κ-14
 
Πρωτάθλημα Πειραιά Κ-14 - 4ος Όμιλος
    ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΚΟΛ ΒΑΘ
1. Αετός Κορυδαλλού 11 10 1 0 36-3 31
2. Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος 12 9 2 1 30-8 29
3. ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών 11 7 2 2 26-13 23
4. ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου 12 4 1 7 15-26 13
5. Νέοι Ευγενείας 11 3 3 5 19-23 9
6. Οδηγήτρια 12 2 1 9 11-30 7
7. Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη 11 0 0 11 0-33 -9
1η Αγωνιστική
Νέοι Ευγενείας - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 0 - 4
Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος - Οδηγήτρια 4 - 0
Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη - ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου 0 - 3 α.α
Ρεπό: ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών
2η Αγωνιστική
Οδηγήτρια - Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη 3 - 0 α.α
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου 2 - 0
ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών - Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος 1 - 1
Ρεπό: Νέοι Ευγενείας
3η Αγωνιστική
Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος - Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη 3 - 0 α.α
Νέοι Ευγενείας - ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών 0 - 3
Οδηγήτρια - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 0 - 4
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου
4η Αγωνιστική
Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 0 - 3 α.α.
Νέοι Ευγενείας - Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος 0 - 4
ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών - ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου 2 - 0
Ρεπό: Οδηγήτρια
5η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου - Νέοι Ευγενείας 3 - 3
Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 1 - 1
Οδηγήτρια - ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών 0 - 1
Ρεπό: Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη
6η Αγωνιστική
Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη - ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών 0 - 3 α.α.
Νέοι Ευγενείας - Οδηγήτρια 3 - 3
ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου - Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος 0 - 1
Ρεπό: Αετός Κορυδαλλού
7η Αγωνιστική
Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη - Νέοι Ευγενείας 0 - 3 α.α.
Οδηγήτρια - ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου 1 - 3
ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 0 - 7
Ρεπό: Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος
8η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου - Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη 3 - 0 α.α.
Οδηγήτρια - Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος 1 - 3
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - Νέοι Ευγενείας Αναβλήθηκε
Ρεπό: ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών
9η Αγωνιστική
Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη - Οδηγήτρια 0 - 3 α.α.
ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 0 - 6
Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος - ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών 2 - 0
Ρεπό: Νέοι Ευγενείας
10η Αγωνιστική
Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη - Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος 0 - 3 α.α.
ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών - Νέοι Ευγενείας 3 - 3
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - Οδηγήτρια 1 - 0
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου
11η Αγωνιστική
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη 3 - 0 α.α.
Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος - Νέοι Ευγενείας 3 - 0 α.α.
ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου - ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών 0 - 6
Ρεπό: Οδηγήτρια
12η Αγωνιστική
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος 4 - 2
Νέοι Ευγενείας - ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου 2 - 0
ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών - Οδηγήτρια 4 - 0
Ρεπό: Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη
13η Αγωνιστική
ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών - Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη 3 - 0 α.α.
Οδηγήτρια - Νέοι Ευγενείας 0 - 5
Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος - ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου 3 - 1
Ρεπό: Αετός Κορυδαλλού
14η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου - Οδηγήτρια 2 - 0
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών -
Νέοι Ευγενείας - Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη -
Ρεπό: Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος
23/10/2019

 
 
Βαθμολογία
1. Ελλάς Ποντίων 9
2. Καραβάς 9
3. Αμπελακιακός 7
4. Αετός 7
5. Αίας Σαλαμίνας 7
6. Ηρακλής Ν. 6
7. AE Χαραυγή 6
8. Νέοι Ευγενείας 4
9. ΑΣ Ποντίων 3
10. ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα 3
11. ΑΟ Καστέλλας 0
12. ΑΟ Χαλκηδών 0
13. Δίας 0
14. Θύελλα Μ. 0
 

 
 

Μέγας Χορηγός

 
 


 
 

Χορηγοί - Υποστηρικτές