Ομάδα Κ-14
 

 
 
Τελευταίος Αγώνας
Α' Κατηγορία - 2ος Όμιλος
17η Αγωνιστική

Αετός
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
1
1
 
 
 
Επόμενος Αγώνας
Α' Κατηγορία - 2ος Όμιλος
18η Αγωνιστική

Αετός
Ελλάς Ποντίων
 

 
 
Ηχητικά μηνύματα
 

 
 

Χορηγοί - Υποστηρικτές

 
 
 
Ομάδα Κ-14
 
Πρωτάθλημα Πειραιά Κ-14 - 4ος Όμιλος
    ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΚΟΛ ΒΑΘ
1. Αετός Κορυδαλλού 11 10 1 0 36-3 31
2. Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος 12 9 2 1 30-8 29
3. ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών 11 7 2 2 26-13 23
4. ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου 12 4 1 7 15-26 13
5. Νέοι Ευγενείας 11 3 3 5 19-23 9
6. Οδηγήτρια 12 2 1 9 11-30 7
7. Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη 11 0 0 11 0-33 -9
1η Αγωνιστική
Νέοι Ευγενείας - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 0 - 4
Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος - Οδηγήτρια 4 - 0
Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη - ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου 0 - 3 α.α
Ρεπό: ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών
2η Αγωνιστική
Οδηγήτρια - Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη 3 - 0 α.α
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου 2 - 0
ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών - Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος 1 - 1
Ρεπό: Νέοι Ευγενείας
3η Αγωνιστική
Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος - Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη 3 - 0 α.α
Νέοι Ευγενείας - ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών 0 - 3
Οδηγήτρια - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 0 - 4
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου
4η Αγωνιστική
Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 0 - 3 α.α.
Νέοι Ευγενείας - Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος 0 - 4
ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών - ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου 2 - 0
Ρεπό: Οδηγήτρια
5η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου - Νέοι Ευγενείας 3 - 3
Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 1 - 1
Οδηγήτρια - ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών 0 - 1
Ρεπό: Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη
6η Αγωνιστική
Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη - ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών 0 - 3 α.α.
Νέοι Ευγενείας - Οδηγήτρια 3 - 3
ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου - Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος 0 - 1
Ρεπό: Αετός Κορυδαλλού
7η Αγωνιστική
Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη - Νέοι Ευγενείας 0 - 3 α.α.
Οδηγήτρια - ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου 1 - 3
ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 0 - 7
Ρεπό: Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος
8η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου - Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη 3 - 0 α.α.
Οδηγήτρια - Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος 1 - 3
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - Νέοι Ευγενείας Αναβλήθηκε
Ρεπό: ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών
9η Αγωνιστική
Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη - Οδηγήτρια 0 - 3 α.α.
ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου - Αετός Κορυδαλλού 0 - 6
Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος - ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών 2 - 0
Ρεπό: Νέοι Ευγενείας
10η Αγωνιστική
Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη - Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος 0 - 3 α.α.
ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών - Νέοι Ευγενείας 3 - 3
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - Οδηγήτρια 1 - 0
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου
11η Αγωνιστική
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη 3 - 0 α.α.
Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος - Νέοι Ευγενείας 3 - 0 α.α.
ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου - ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών 0 - 6
Ρεπό: Οδηγήτρια
12η Αγωνιστική
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος 4 - 2
Νέοι Ευγενείας - ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου 2 - 0
ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών - Οδηγήτρια 4 - 0
Ρεπό: Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη
13η Αγωνιστική
ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών - Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη 3 - 0 α.α.
Οδηγήτρια - Νέοι Ευγενείας 0 - 5
Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος - ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου 3 - 1
Ρεπό: Αετός Κορυδαλλού
14η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου - Οδηγήτρια 2 - 0
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - ΑΣΧ Ποσειδών -
Νέοι Ευγενείας - Ένωση Α.Α. Ρέντη -
Ρεπό: Παντζιτζιφιακός Κάρπαθος
17/02/2020

 
 
Βαθμολογία
1. Αίας Σαλαμίνας 45
2. Καραβάς 43
3. Αμπελακιακός 39
4. Αετός 31
5. Δίας 25
6. Ελλάς Ποντίων 25
7. ΑΟ Χαλκηδών 22
8. Νέοι Ευγενείας 22
9. ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα 22
10. ΑΣ Ποντίων 21
11. Ηρακλής Ν. 16
12. AE Χαραυγή 15
13. Θύελλα Μ. 3
14. ΑΟ Καστέλλας 2
 

 
 

Μέγας Χορηγός

 
 


 
 

Χορηγοί - Υποστηρικτές