Η Ομάδα
 

 
 
Τελευταίος Αγώνας
Α' Κατηγορία - 2ος Όμιλος
7η Αγωνιστική

Ηρακλής Ν.
Αετός
1
1
 
 
 
Επόμενος Αγώνας
Α' Κατηγορία - 2ος Όμιλος
8η Αγωνιστική

Αετός
Δίας
 

 
 
Ηχητικά μηνύματα
 

 
 

Χορηγοί - Υποστηρικτές

 
 
 
Τεχνικό Επιτελείο
 
ΓΕΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΗΓΟΣ: ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΓΕΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΗΓΟΣ: ΠΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΟΥ ΤΜΗΜΑΤΟΣ: ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ
ΒΟΗΘΟΣ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΟΥ ΤΜΗΜΑΤΟΣ: ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ ΤΕΡΜΑΤΟΦΥΛΑΚΩΝ: ΜΠΕΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
IATΡΟΣ ΟΡΘΟΠΕΔΙΚΟΣ: ΒΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΙΑΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ: ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΦΥΣΙΚΟΘΕΡΑΠΕΥΤΗΣ: ΓΚΡΕΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΣ: ΜΟΥΤΑΦΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΕΣ ΟΛΩΝ ΤΩΝ ΤΜΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΤΗΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΣ
Κ - 18 ΛΙΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΚΟΣ
Κ – 16 ΨΥΛΟΠΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΧΟΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Κ – 16 ΜΠΑΖΙΝΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
Κ – 14 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΜΑΝΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
Κ – 14 ΚΑΒΑΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
Κ – 12 ΚΑΒΑΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ, ΧΟΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Κ – 12 ΚΟΥΝΕΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ, ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Κ – 12 ΚΟΖΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑ
Κ – 10 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ, ΧΟΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Κ – 10 ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
Κ – 8 ΚΑΒΑΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ, ΧΟΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Κ – 7 ΜΑΝΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ, ΧΟΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Κ – 6 ΜΑΝΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΟΦΥΛΑΚΑΣ: ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΣ Κ – 18 & Κ – 16 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΣ Κ – 14 – 12 – 10 – 8 – 7 – 6 ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΡΑΣΟΣ
ΓΙΑΤΡΟΙ – ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΕΣ ΚΡΕΑΤΣΑΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ & ΜΠΑΡΔΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΙΑ ΚΑΝΕΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ & ΤΑΒΟΥΛΑΡΕΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
ΤΕΧΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΤΗΣ ΤΖΑΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
 
ΤΕΧΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΤΗΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ: ΤΖΑΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
 
ΕΦΟΡΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ: ΜΑΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
 
ΙΑΤΡΟΙ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΣ: ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ - ΚΡΕΑΤΣΑΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ
 
ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ: ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΡΑΣΟΣ
 
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ ΕΠΙΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΣ: ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ

 

20/11/2019

 
 
Βαθμολογία
1. Καραβάς 21
2. Αίας Σαλαμίνας 19
3. Αμπελακιακός 16
4. Ελλάς Ποντίων 15
5. Αετός 12
6. Νέοι Ευγενείας 11
7. ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα 10
8. Δίας 7
9. AE Χαραυγή 7
10. Ηρακλής Ν. 7
11. ΑΟ Χαλκηδών 6
12. ΑΣ Ποντίων 6
13. Θύελλα Μ. 3
14. ΑΟ Καστέλλας 0
 

 
 

Μέγας Χορηγός

 
 


 
 

Χορηγοί - Υποστηρικτές