Πρωτάθλημα
 

 
 
Τελευταίος Αγώνας
Α' Κατηγορία - 2ος Όμιλος
20η Αγωνιστική

Αετός
Ηρακλής Ν.
2
1
 
 
 
Επόμενος Αγώνας
Α' Κατηγορία - 2ος Όμιλος
21η Αγωνιστική

Δίας
Αετός
 

 
 
Ηχητικά μηνύματα
 

 
 

Χορηγοί - Υποστηρικτές

 
 
 
Πρόγραμμα
 

 

1η - 14η Αγωνιστική
Θύελλα Μ. - Νέοι Ευγενείας
Καραβάς - Ηρακλής Ν.
AE Χαραυγή - ΑΣ Ποντίων
Ελλάς Ποντίων - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Αετός - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Αμπελακιακός - Δίας
2η - 15η Αγωνιστική
Αίας Σαλαμίνας - Αετός
Θύελλα Μ. - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Δίας - Καραβάς
Ηρακλής Ν. - ΑΣ Ποντίων
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - AE Χαραυγή
Νέοι Ευγενείας - Αμπελακιακός
3η - 16η Αγωνιστική
AE Χαραυγή - Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Καραβάς - Νέοι Ευγενείας
ΑΣ Ποντίων - Δίας
Αετός - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Ελλάς Ποντίων - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
Ηρακλής Ν. - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Αμπελακιακός - Θύελλα Μ.
4η - 17η Αγωνιστική
Θύελλα Μ. - Καραβάς
Αίας Σαλαμίνας - Ηρακλής Ν.
Νέοι Ευγενείας - ΑΣ Ποντίων
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - AE Χαραυγή
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Αετός
Δίας - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Αμπελακιακός - Ελλάς Ποντίων
5η - 18η Αγωνιστική
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Αετός
Δίας - Αίας Σαλαμίνας
ΑΣ Ποντίων - Θύελλα Μ.
Ηρακλής Ν. - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
AE Χαραυγή - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - Νέοι Ευγενείας
Καραβάς - Αμπελακιακός
6η - 19η Αγωνιστική
Αετός - AE Χαραυγή
Νέοι Ευγενείας - Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Καραβάς - Ελλάς Ποντίων
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Δίας
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Ηρακλής Ν.
Θύελλα Μ. - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Αμπελακιακός - ΑΣ Ποντίων
7η - 20η Αγωνιστική
Αίας Σαλαμίνας - Θύελλα Μ.
Ηρακλής Ν. - Αετός
Ελλάς Ποντίων - AE Χαραυγή
ΑΣ Ποντίων - Καραβάς
Νέοι Ευγενείας - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
Δίας - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - Αμπελακιακός
8η - 21η Αγωνιστική
AE Χαραυγή - Ηρακλής Ν.
Αετός - Δίας
ΑΣ Ποντίων - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Θύελλα Μ. - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Νέοι Ευγενείας
Καραβάς - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Αμπελακιακός - Αίας Σαλαμίνας
9η - 22η Αγωνιστική
Νέοι Ευγενείας - Αετός
Αίας Σαλαμίνας - Καραβάς
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Ηρακλής Ν.
Δίας - AE Χαραυγή
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Θύελλα Μ.
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - ΑΣ Ποντίων
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Αμπελακιακός
10η - 23η Αγωνιστική
AE Χαραυγή - Νέοι Ευγενείας
Αετός - Θύελλα Μ.
Ηρακλής Ν. - Δίας
ΑΣ Ποντίων - Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Καραβάς - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Αμπελακιακός - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
11η - 24η Αγωνιστική
Θύελλα Μ. - AE Χαραυγή
Νέοι Ευγενείας - Ηρακλής Ν.
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Δίας
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - ΑΣ Ποντίων
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - Καραβάς
Αίας Σαλαμίνας - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Αετός - Αμπελακιακός
12η - 25η Αγωνιστική
Καραβάς - Αετός
Ηρακλής Ν. - Θύελλα Μ.
Αίας Σαλαμίνας - Ελλάς Ποντίων
Δίας - Νέοι Ευγενείας
ΑΣ Ποντίων - ΑΟ Χαλκηδών
ΑΟ Καστέλλας - ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα
AE Χαραυγή - Αμπελακιακός
13η - 26η Αγωνιστική
AE Χαραυγή - Καραβάς
Ελλάς Ποντίων - Νέοι Ευγενείας
Θύελλα Μ. - Δίας
Αετός - ΑΣ Ποντίων
ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα - Αίας Σαλαμίνας
ΑΟ Χαλκηδών - ΑΟ Καστέλλας
Αμπελακιακός - Ηρακλής Ν.

 

04/08/2020

 
 
Βαθμολογία
1. Αίας Σαλαμίνας 54
2. Καραβάς 52
3. Αμπελακιακός 46
4. Αετός 34
5. Δίας 31
6. ΑΟ Χαλκηδών 28
7. Νέοι Ευγενείας 26
8. Ελλάς Ποντίων 26
9. ΑΣ Δραπετσώνα 25
10. ΑΣ Ποντίων 22
11. AE Χαραυγή 21
12. Ηρακλής Ν. 19
13. Θύελλα Μ. 8
14. ΑΟ Καστέλλας 2
 

 
 

Μέγας Χορηγός

 
 


 
 

Χορηγοί - Υποστηρικτές